大会結果

チャレンジラン
男子の部
チャレンジ゙ラン
女子の部
親子ペアマラソン
男子の部
親子ペアマラソン
女子の部
ミニマラソン
男子の部
ミニマラソン
女子の部
12km
男子の部
12km
女子の部
ハーフマラソン
男子の部
ハーフマラソン
女子の部
ハーフ
リレー
フル
リレー


ハーフリレー


順位 チーム名 Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Lap6 Lap7 記録
1 ポニョがんばれ 09:34 09:38 11:32 10:51 10:21 10:20 09:28 1:11:44
2 チーム松崎 10:16 09:20 11:17 11:02 12:24 11:15 10:24 1:15:58
3 インキュバス 12:12 11:04 11:25 12:30 13:09 11:40 11:31 1:23:31
4 かわしんガチA 12:07 13:21 14:25 12:11 13:18 13:19 13:10 1:31:51
5 そっちらんど4 12:11 15:13 11:07 14:18 12:46 15:21 13:09 1:34:05
6 なんきょうRC 11:56 12:51 15:12 15:12 11:38 13:05 14:41 1:34:35
7 チームコウヘイ 14:10 13:11 12:59 13:59 14:04 12:44 14:07 1:35:14
8 TOTO-A 13:17 12:43 13:17 17:50 13:24 13:03 13:25 1:36:59
9 HRM14 13:38 14:21 14:00 12:51 15:05 15:27 12:34 1:37:56
10 ツノイRC 12:37 17:22 13:10 15:11 13:47 14:37 11:49 1:38:33
11 星の子銀次1 14:54 14:40 17:07 12:13 13:09 13:29 13:26 1:38:58
12 チームケイスケ 14:38 15:09 12:12 15:52 15:28 13:06 12:51 1:39:16
13 かわしんH27 14:29 14:06 13:08 14:40 14:29 13:04 15:27 1:39:23
14 R横浜1 13:29 13:06 16:08 13:25 14:54 16:44 12:44 1:40:30
15 R横浜3 13:42 13:42 15:17 13:30 14:16 16:44 13:22 1:40:33
16 チームメグタン 13:20 17:03 13:23 13:45 13:57 17:24 12:39 1:41:31
17 TOTO-B 15:06 14:35 14:33 12:34 15:19 14:48 14:39 1:41:34
18 かわしんガチB 13:06 13:03 13:58 14:32 15:00 15:54 16:03 1:41:36
19 生麦会 15:33 13:50 15:50 15:09 14:20 14:17 13:38 1:42:37
20 R横浜 13:25 16:48 14:37 12:25 18:36 15:36 12:03 1:43:30
21 大橋走攻会 15:45 11:43 19:29 13:07 15:15 15:42 13:05 1:44:06
22 大和野郎B 16:47 13:18 14:45 15:49 15:39 16:10 12:49 1:45:17
23 ひまわりB 17:15 13:49 13:23 16:05 15:27 13:30 16:16 1:45:45
24 吉川被害者の会 15:49 13:25 16:27 16:31 14:39 14:56 13:59 1:45:46
25 マーチーズ 12:51 18:24 16:22 12:26 17:39 16:38 12:27 1:46:47
26 かわしん B 13:58 13:38 14:03 14:29 15:15 18:56 16:41 1:47:00
27 ひまわりA 15:04 14:52 17:44 15:41 13:53 14:46 15:12 1:47:12
28 完走し酔う会 20:12 13:12 13:52 17:01 16:12 13:52 13:04 1:47:25
29 team304 (^v^ 15:20 15:17 16:35 16:13 15:17 13:16 16:26 1:48:24
30 井上、走ります! 16:15 15:16 14:45 18:35 13:54 15:42 14:21 1:48:48
31 かわしんスター 17:32 14:13 12:56 16:26 15:39 16:12 15:56 1:48:54
32 ※チーム名確認 17:46 16:27 16:15 12:11 17:22 16:45 12:15 1:49:01
33 こてこてワイン 14:30 13:43 14:11 14:28 14:44 19:16 19:56 1:50:48
34 かわしん 糀谷 15:02 14:44 18:04 15:06 17:33 17:23 14:30 1:52:22
35 はるかぜレディ 23:43 19:10 18:08 13:29 12:00 14:10 12:19 1:52:59
36 旧KOME 16:34 15:06 16:42 15:42 15:43 17:45 15:28 1:53:00
37 はるかぜキッズ 18:01 14:28 18:36 15:48 15:04 16:02 15:20 1:53:19
38 大和野郎A 16:50 17:29 16:52 16:38 15:49 14:48 16:43 1:55:09
39 ぞう組1 15:46 16:49 22:58 12:53 13:33 14:34 19:29 1:56:02
40 かわしん A 15:35 15:06 16:27 18:15 17:09 18:44 15:28 1:56:44
41 かわしん B 15:30 15:45 19:49 19:32 16:54 18:01 11:39 1:57:10
42 くすのき養護 18:33 17:22 18:35 12:58 15:35 16:59 17:40 1:57:42
43 腐りかけの屍 19:18 14:28 15:27 17:54 16:06 17:57 16:55 1:58:05
44 星の子銀次2 17:39 17:45 16:24 17:18 15:58 16:11 17:03 1:58:18
45 AZ 17:37 15:34 16:00 18:09 19:02 15:58 16:13 1:58:33
46 はるかぜメンズ 23:42 17:17 16:57 15:28 14:56 17:04 13:57 1:59:21
47 新KOME 16:34 20:07 18:40 16:55 13:52 19:02 16:56 2:02:06
48 ぞう組2 22:12 16:05 22:19 16:18 15:05 15:48 17:13 2:05:00
49 ライオン 20:13 15:16 19:09 16:08 18:34 18:15 17:31 2:05:06
50 LASANA 17:35 19:04 16:49 19:54 16:14 18:32 17:03 2:05:11
51 チーム3110 19:24 17:07 12:27 13:21 15:18 29:17 18:46 2:05:40
52 新横浜RC 17:31 17:19 17:34 22:35 18:36 22:55 16:24 2:12:54
53 字面向上委員会 20:50 19:02 19:24 18:36 19:11 19:06 19:12 2:15:21
54 チームかわうそ 23:53 20:15 29:53 20:37 30:19 22:33 28:19 2:55:49